Vincent Craddock: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
|[[Minister of Labour]]<br>2006–2011 | |[[Minister of Labour]]<br>2006–2011 | ||
|''Continued into 15th Ministry'' | |''Continued into 15th Ministry'' | ||
|- | |||
|colspan="3" style="background:{{Colour/chart/con}}"|'''15th Ministry - Government of [[Amelia Pietersen]]''' | |||
|- | |||
|'''Predecessor''' | |||
|'''Office''' | |||
|'''Successor''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|''Continued from 14th Ministry'' | |''Continued from 14th Ministry'' | ||
Revision as of 06:45, 29 August 2011
The Honourable Vincent Craddock, MP was the Minister of Labour of Ibagli from 2006 to 2011. He also served as Minister of Education from 1994 to 2004.
| 9th Ministry - Government of John Goodwin | ||
| Predecessor | Office | Successor |
| Harvey Swints | Minister of Education 1994–2004 |
Lawrence McCune |
| 14th Ministry - Government of John Goodwin | ||
| Predecessor | Office | Successor |
| Leonard Shedd | Minister of Labour 2006–2011 |
Continued into 15th Ministry |
| 15th Ministry - Government of Amelia Pietersen | ||
| Predecessor | Office | Successor |
| Continued from 14th Ministry | Minister of Labour 2011 |
Leonard Shedd |