Vincent Craddock: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
'''The Honourable Vincent Craddock, MP''' | '''The Honourable Vincent Craddock, MP''' was the [[Minister of Labour]] of [[Ibagli]] from 2006 to 2011. He also served as [[Minister of Education]] from 1994 to 2004. | ||
{|class="toccolours" align="center" border="1" cellpadding="2" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | {|class="toccolours" align="center" border="1" cellpadding="2" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | ||
| Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Leonard Shedd]] | |[[Leonard Shedd]] | ||
|[[Minister of Labour]]<br>2006– | |[[Minister of Labour]]<br>2006–2011 | ||
| | |''Continued into 15th Ministry'' | ||
|- | |||
|''Continued from 14th Ministry'' | |||
|[[Minister of Labour]]<br>2011 | |||
|[[Leonard Shedd]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 06:45, 29 August 2011
The Honourable Vincent Craddock, MP was the Minister of Labour of Ibagli from 2006 to 2011. He also served as Minister of Education from 1994 to 2004.
| 9th Ministry - Government of John Goodwin | ||
| Predecessor | Office | Successor |
| Harvey Swints | Minister of Education 1994–2004 |
Lawrence McCune |
| 14th Ministry - Government of John Goodwin | ||
| Predecessor | Office | Successor |
| Leonard Shedd | Minister of Labour 2006–2011 |
Continued into 15th Ministry |
| Continued from 14th Ministry | Minister of Labour 2011 |
Leonard Shedd |