Template:Parties: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| (23 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="toccolours" style="margin: auto;" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="1" align="center" | {| class="toccolours" style="margin: auto;" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="1" align="center" | ||
!align="center" bgcolor="#F0F0F0"|Political parties of [[Ibagli]] | !align="center" bgcolor="#F0F0F0"|Political parties of [[Ibagli]] | ||
|- | |||
|'''Represented in the [[House of Commons]]:''' | |'''Represented in the [[House of Commons]]:''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
{|bgcolor="#F9F9F9" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="0" | {|bgcolor="#F9F9F9" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="0" | ||
|bgcolor={{Colour/seat/con}} width=" | |bgcolor={{Colour/seat/con}} width="200"| | ||
|bgcolor={{Colour/seat/lib}} width=" | |bgcolor={{Colour/seat/lib}} width="200"| | ||
|bgcolor={{Colour/seat/ | |bgcolor={{Colour/seat/rst}} width="200"| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Conservative Party|Conservative]] | |[[Conservative Party|Conservative]] | ||
|[[Liberal Party|Liberal]] | |[[Liberal Party|Liberal]] | ||
|[[Ropu Sa'olotoga]] | |||
|- | |||
|bgcolor={{Colour/seat/con}} width="200"| | |||
|bgcolor={{Colour/seat/lib}} width="200"| | |||
|bgcolor={{Colour/seat/rst}} width="200"| | |||
|} | |||
|- | |||
|'''Other recognized parties:''' | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
{|bgcolor="#F9F9F9" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="0" | |||
|bgcolor={{Colour/seat/grn}} width="120"| | |||
|bgcolor={{Colour/seat/ina}} width="120"| | |||
|bgcolor={{Colour/seat/cmu}} width="120"| | |||
|bgcolor={{Colour/seat/mar}} width="120"| | |||
|bgcolor={{Colour/seat/rep}} width="120"| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Green Party|Green]] | |[[Green Party|Green]] | ||
|[[Ibaglian National Action Party|INAP]] | |[[Ibaglian National Action Party|INAP]] | ||
|[[Communist Party|Communist]] | |||
|[[Marijuana Party|Marijuana]] | |||
|[[Republican Party|Republican]] | |||
|- | |||
|bgcolor={{Colour/seat/grn}} width="120"| | |||
|bgcolor={{Colour/seat/ina}} width="120"| | |||
|bgcolor={{Colour/seat/cmu}} width="120"| | |||
|bgcolor={{Colour/seat/mar}} width="120"| | |||
|bgcolor={{Colour/seat/rep}} width="120"| | |||
|} | |||
|- | |||
|'''Historical parties:''' | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
{|bgcolor="#F9F9F9" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="0" | |||
|bgcolor={{Colour/seat/sdp}} width="120"| | |||
|bgcolor={{Colour/seat/ffs}} width="120"| | |||
|bgcolor={{Colour/seat/iap}} width="120"| | |||
|bgcolor={{Colour/seat/ipp}} width="120"| | |||
|bgcolor={{Colour/seat/scr}} width="120"| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Social Democratic Party|SDP]] | |[[Social Democratic Party|SDP]] | ||
|[[Family First Party|Family First]] | |||
|[[Ibaglian Action Party|Ibaglian Action]] | |||
|[[Ibaglian Peoples' Party|IPP]] | |||
|[[Social Credit Party|Social Credit]] | |||
|- | |||
|bgcolor={{Colour/seat/sdp}} width="120"| | |||
|bgcolor={{Colour/seat/ffs}} width="120"| | |||
|bgcolor={{Colour/seat/iap}} width="120"| | |||
|bgcolor={{Colour/seat/ipp}} width="120"| | |||
|bgcolor={{Colour/seat/scr}} width="120"| | |||
|} | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
{|bgcolor="#F9F9F9" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="0" | |||
|bgcolor={{Colour/seat/idu}} width="150"| | |||
|bgcolor={{Colour/seat/prg}} width="150"| | |||
|bgcolor={{Colour/seat/rfm}} width="150"| | |||
|bgcolor={{Colour/seat/pap}} width="150"| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Ibaglian Democratic Union|IDU]] | |||
|[[Progressive Party|Progressive]] | |||
|[[Reform Party|Reform]] | |||
|[[Popular Action Party|PAP]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|bgcolor={{Colour/seat/ | |bgcolor={{Colour/seat/idu}} width="150"| | ||
|bgcolor={{Colour/seat/ | |bgcolor={{Colour/seat/prg}} width="150"| | ||
|bgcolor={{Colour/seat/ | |bgcolor={{Colour/seat/rfm}} width="150"| | ||
|bgcolor={{Colour/seat/ | |bgcolor={{Colour/seat/pap}} width="150"| | ||
| | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 20:25, 29 August 2011
| Political parties of Ibagli | |||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Represented in the House of Commons: | |||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
| Other recognized parties: | |||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
| Historical parties: | |||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
|