Template:Parties: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
|bgcolor={{Colour/seat/mar}} width="200"| | |bgcolor={{Colour/seat/mar}} width="200"| | ||
|bgcolor={{Colour/seat/rep}} width="200"| | |bgcolor={{Colour/seat/rep}} width="200"| | ||
|} | |||
|- | |||
|'''Historical parties:''' | |||
|- | |||
{|bgcolor="#F9F9F9" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="0" | |||
|bgcolor={{Colour/seat/ffs}} width="150"| | |||
|bgcolor={{Colour/seat/iap}} width="150"| | |||
|bgcolor={{Colour/seat/ncp}} width="150"| | |||
|bgcolor={{Colour/seat/scr}} width="150"| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Family First Party|Family First]] | |||
|[[Ibaglian Action Party|Ibaglian Action]] | |||
|[[New Conservative Party|New Conservative]] | |||
|[[Social Credit Party|Social Credit]] | |||
|- | |||
|bgcolor={{Colour/seat/ffs}} width="150"| | |||
|bgcolor={{Colour/seat/iap}} width="150"| | |||
|bgcolor={{Colour/seat/ncp}} width="150"| | |||
|bgcolor={{Colour/seat/scr}} width="150"| | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 03:11, 20 July 2007
| Political parties of Ibagli | |||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Represented in the House of Commons: | |||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
| Other recognized parties: | |||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
| Historical parties: |
| Family First | Ibaglian Action | New Conservative | Social Credit |