Template:Parties: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 63: | Line 63: | ||
|bgcolor={{Colour/seat/ncp}} width="120"| | |bgcolor={{Colour/seat/ncp}} width="120"| | ||
|bgcolor={{Colour/seat/scr}} width="120"| | |bgcolor={{Colour/seat/scr}} width="120"| | ||
|} | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
{|bgcolor="#F9F9F9" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="0" | |||
|bgcolor={{Colour/seat/ffs}} width="300"| | |||
|bgcolor={{Colour/seat/iap}} width="300"| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Ibaglian Democratic Union]] | |||
|[[Progressive Party]] | |||
|- | |||
|bgcolor={{Colour/seat/ffs}} width="300"| | |||
|bgcolor={{Colour/seat/iap}} width="300"| | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 02:57, 27 April 2009
| Political parties of Ibagli | |||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Represented in the House of Commons: | |||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
| Other recognized parties: | |||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
| Historical parties: | |||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
|