Template:Parties: Difference between revisions

From IbagliWiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 63: Line 63:
|bgcolor={{Colour/seat/ncp}} width="120"|  
|bgcolor={{Colour/seat/ncp}} width="120"|  
|bgcolor={{Colour/seat/scr}} width="120"|  
|bgcolor={{Colour/seat/scr}} width="120"|  
|}
|-
|
{|bgcolor="#F9F9F9" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="0"
|bgcolor={{Colour/seat/ffs}} width="300"|
|bgcolor={{Colour/seat/iap}} width="300"|
|-
|[[Ibaglian Democratic Union]]
|[[Progressive Party]]
|-
|bgcolor={{Colour/seat/ffs}} width="300"|
|bgcolor={{Colour/seat/iap}} width="300"|
|}
|}
|}
|}

Revision as of 02:57, 27 April 2009