Template:Parties: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
New page: {| class="toccolours" style="margin: auto;" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="1" align="center" !align="center" bgcolor="#F0F0F0"|Political parties of Ibagli |} |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="toccolours" style="margin: auto;" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="1" align="center" | {| class="toccolours" style="margin: auto;" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="1" align="center" | ||
!align="center" bgcolor="#F0F0F0"|Political parties of [[Ibagli]] | !align="center" bgcolor="#F0F0F0"|Political parties of [[Ibagli]] | ||
|'''Represented in the [[House of Commons]]:''' | |||
{|bgcolor="#F9F9F9" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="0" | |||
|bgcolor={{Colour/seat/con}} width="150"| | |||
|bgcolor={{Colour/seat/lib}} width="150"| | |||
|bgcolor={{Colour/seat/grn}} width="150"| | |||
|bgcolor={{Colour/seat/ina}} width="150"| | |||
|bgcolor={{Colour/seat/sdp}} width="150"| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Conservative Party|Conservative]] | |||
|[[Liberal Party|Liberal]] | |||
|[[Green Party|Green]] | |||
|[[Ibaglian National Action Party|INAP]] | |||
|[[Social Democratic Party|SDP]] | |||
|- | |||
|bgcolor={{Colour/seat/con}} width="150"| | |||
|bgcolor={{Colour/seat/lib}} width="150"| | |||
|bgcolor={{Colour/seat/grn}} width="150"| | |||
|bgcolor={{Colour/seat/ina}} width="150"| | |||
|bgcolor={{Colour/seat/sdp}} width="150"| | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 03:00, 20 July 2007
| Political parties of Ibagli | Represented in the House of Commons:
|
|---|