Template:Parties: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
|bgcolor={{Colour/seat/ina}} width="120"| | |bgcolor={{Colour/seat/ina}} width="120"| | ||
|bgcolor={{Colour/seat/sdp}} width="120"| | |bgcolor={{Colour/seat/sdp}} width="120"| | ||
|} | |||
|- | |||
|'''Other recognized parties:''' | |||
| | |||
{|bgcolor="#F9F9F9" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="0" | |||
|bgcolor={{Colour/seat/cmu}} width="200"| | |||
|bgcolor={{Colour/seat/mar}} width="200"| | |||
|bgcolor={{Colour/seat/rep}} width="200"| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Communist Party|Communist]] | |||
|[[Marijuana Party|Marijuana]] | |||
|[[Republican Party|Republican]] | |||
|- | |||
|bgcolor={{Colour/seat/cmu}} width="200"| | |||
|bgcolor={{Colour/seat/mar}} width="200"| | |||
|bgcolor={{Colour/seat/rep}} width="200"| | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 03:08, 20 July 2007
| Political parties of Ibagli | |||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Represented in the House of Commons: | |||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
| Other recognized parties: |
|