Kelli Williams: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|[[Minister of Labour]]<br>2006 | |[[Minister of Labour]]<br>2006 | ||
|[[Steve McLaren]] | |[[Steve McLaren]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[Joseph Vela]] | |||
|[[Government House Leader]]<br>2006 | |||
|[[Phillip Randolph]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 07:49, 10 December 2010
The Honourable Dame Kelli Williams, DCRI was the Minister of Labour in Ibagli from January to February 2006. She left the House of Commons on 18 July 2006 to become the assistant director of the Ibaglian Intelligence Service.
| 11th Ministry - Government of Marcus Smallegan | ||
| Predecessor | Office | Successor |
| Roger Pollack | Minister of Labour 2006 |
Steve McLaren |
| Joseph Vela | Government House Leader 2006 |
Phillip Randolph |