List of Senators: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| (26 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{|class="toccolours" border="1" cellpadding="2" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | {|class="toccolours" border="1" cellpadding="2" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | ||
!Name | !rowspan="2"|Name | ||
!Term | !rowspan="2"|Term | ||
!Party | !colspan="2" rowspan="2"|Party | ||
!colspan="2"|Party Standings | |||
|- | |- | ||
!Con | |||
!Lib | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Anthony Alexander]]||15 June 1955–14 February 1979||style="background:{{Colour/chart/lib}}"| ||[[Liberal Party|Liberal]]||rowspan="25" valign="bottom"|12||rowspan="25" valign="bottom" style="background:{{Colour/chart/lib}}"|13 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Evan Mistry]]||15 June 1955–30 September 1982||style="background:{{Colour/chart/lib}}"| ||[[Liberal Party|Liberal]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Wilfred Albertson]]||15 June 1955–12 August 1961||style="background:{{Colour/chart/lib}}"| ||[[Liberal Party|Liberal]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Ryan Darndt]]||15 June 1955–1 December 1976||style="background:{{Colour/chart/con}}"| ||[[Conservative Party|Conservative]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[James Wallis]]||15 June 1955–13 July 1960||style="background:{{Colour/chart/con}}"| ||[[Conservative Party|Conservative]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Zachary Bryant]]||15 June 1955–9 September 1962||style="background:{{Colour/chart/lib}}"| ||[[Liberal Party|Liberal]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Tom Campbell]]||15 June 1955–22 June 1969||style="background:{{Colour/chart/con}}"| ||[[Conservative Party|Conservative]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Bradley Read]]||15 June 1955–3 May 1960||style="background:{{Colour/chart/con}}"| ||[[Conservative Party|Conservative]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Gerald Pinter]]||15 June 1955–1 October 1973||style="background:{{Colour/chart/lib}}"| ||[[Liberal Party|Liberal]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Sean Sutton]]||15 June 1955–15 June 1965||style="background:{{Colour/chart/lib}}"| ||[[Liberal Party|Liberal]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Harvey Reeves]]||15 June 1955–27 December 1958||style="background:{{Colour/chart/lib}}"| ||[[Liberal Party|Liberal]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Leo Brown]]||15 June 1955–19 June 2011||style="background:{{Colour/chart/con}}"| ||[[Conservative Party|Conservative]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Michael Harding]]||15 June 1955–15 June 1958||style="background:{{Colour/chart/lib}}"| ||[[Liberal Party|Liberal]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Edward Hallihan]]||15 June 1955–12 October 1988||style="background:{{Colour/chart/con}}"| ||[[Conservative Party|Conservative]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Leon Humphreys]]||15 June 1955–4 March 1981||style="background:{{Colour/chart/lib}}"| ||[[Liberal Party|Liberal]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[John Nettles]]||15 June 1955–8 November 1963||style="background:{{Colour/chart/con}}"| ||[[Conservative Party|Conservative]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Taylor Byrne]]||15 June 1955–15 June 1980||style="background:{{Colour/chart/lib}}"| ||[[Liberal Party|Liberal]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Arnold Racker]]||15 June 1955–14 October 1976||style="background:{{Colour/chart/con}}"| ||[[Conservative Party|Conservative]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Freddie Holloway]]||15 June 1955–9 February 1956||style="background:{{Colour/chart/lib}}"| ||[[Liberal Party|Liberal]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Finlay Griffiths]]||15 June 1955–8 April 1964||style="background:{{Colour/chart/con}}"| ||[[Conservative Party|Conservative]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Edward Dunn]]||15 June 1955–16 July 1994||style="background:{{Colour/chart/lib}}"| ||[[Liberal Party|Liberal]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Louie Bruce]]||15 June 1955–15 June 1962||style="background:{{Colour/chart/con}}"| ||[[Conservative Party|Conservative]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Peter Henderson]]||15 June 1955–15 December 1989||style="background:{{Colour/chart/lib}}"| ||[[Liberal Party|Liberal]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Liam Barnes]]||15 June 1955–29 June 1967||style="background:{{Colour/chart/con}}"| ||[[Conservative Party|Conservative]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Carl Veston]]||15 June 1955–9 March 1974||style="background:{{Colour/chart/con}}"| ||[[Conservative Party|Conservative]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Tom Burrows]]||7 May 1956–9 September 1977||style="background:{{Colour/chart/lib}}"| ||[[Liberal Party|Liberal]]||12||style="background:{{Colour/chart/lib}}"|13 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Alex Barnett]]||8 July 1958–8 July 1991||style="background:{{Colour/chart/lib}}"| ||[[Liberal Party|Liberal]]||12||style="background:{{Colour/chart/lib}}"|13 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Thomas Lawson]]||15 February 1959–13 April 1980||style="background:{{Colour/chart/lib}}"| ||[[Liberal Party|Liberal]]||12||style="background:{{Colour/chart/lib}}"|13 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Jack Weston]]||1 June 1960–19 April 1962||style="background:{{Colour/chart/con}}"| ||[[Conservative Party|Conservative]]||12||style="background:{{Colour/chart/lib}}"|13 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Richard Trent]]||22 August 1960–10 September 1985||style="background:{{Colour/chart/con}}"| ||[[Conservative Party|Conservative]]||12||style="background:{{Colour/chart/lib}}"|13 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Adam Hudson]]||12 September 1961–19 June 2011||style="background:{{Colour/chart/con}}"| ||[[Conservative Party|Conservative]]||style="background:{{Colour/chart/con}}"|13||12 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Noah Hammond]]||8 July 1962–11 September 1983||style="background:{{Colour/chart/con}}"| ||[[Conservative Party|Conservative]]||style="background:{{Colour/chart/con}}"|13||12 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Lucas Bailey]]||22 October 1962–22 October 1994||style="background:{{Colour/chart/con}}"| ||[[Conservative Party|Conservative]]||rowspan="2" valign="bottom" style="background:{{Colour/chart/con}}"|14||rowspan="2" valign="bottom"|11 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[John Warner]]||22 October 1962–27 December 1976||style="background:{{Colour/chart/con}}"| ||[[Conservative Party|Conservative]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Olivia Dixon]]||12 January 1964–14 July 1987||style="background:{{Colour/chart/con}}"| ||[[Conservative Party|Conservative]]||style="background:{{Colour/chart/con}}"|14||11 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Raymond Dinning]]||1 May 1964–29 August 1985||style="background:{{Colour/chart/con}}"| ||[[Conservative Party|Conservative]]||style="background:{{Colour/chart/con}}"|14||11 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Harriet Bond]]||8 July 1965–14 December 1988||style="background:{{Colour/chart/con}}"| ||[[Conservative Party|Conservative]]||style="background:{{Colour/chart/con}}"|15||10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Austin Lehman]]||4 July 1967–4 July 2007||style="background:{{Colour/chart/con}}"| ||[[Conservative Party|Conservative]]||style="background:{{Colour/chart/con}}"|15||10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Thomas Wilcox]]||1 July 1969–28 November 1989||style="background:{{Colour/chart/con}}"| ||[[Conservative Party|Conservative]]||style="background:{{Colour/chart/con}}"|15||10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Randall Cunningham]]||15 October 1973–4 September 2001||style="background:{{Colour/chart/lib}}"| ||[[Liberal Party|Liberal]]||style="background:{{Colour/chart/con}}"|15||10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Harrison Waters]]||14 April 1974–20 August 1993||style="background:{{Colour/chart/lib}}"| ||[[Liberal Party|Liberal]]||style="background:{{Colour/chart/con}}"|14||11 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[James Borman]]||25 October 1976–3 June 2000||style="background:{{Colour/chart/con}}"| ||[[Conservative Party|Conservative]]||style="background:{{Colour/chart/con}}"|14||11 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Sophie Vendemyer]]||16 January 1977–10 September 1995||style="background:{{Colour/chart/con}}"| ||[[Conservative Party|Conservative]]||rowspan="2" valign="bottom" style="background:{{Colour/chart/con}}"|14||rowspan="2" valign="bottom"|11 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[David Begum]]||16 January 1977–19 June 2011||style="background:{{Colour/chart/con}}"| ||[[Conservative Party|Conservative]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Lydia Tomlinson]]||12 September 1977–5 September 1992||style="background:{{Colour/chart/lib}}"| ||[[Liberal Party|Liberal]]||style="background:{{Colour/chart/con}}"|14||11 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Finlay Weston]]||1 April 1979–15 July 1992||style="background:{{Colour/chart/lib}}"| ||[[Liberal Party|Liberal]]||style="background:{{Colour/chart/con}}"|14||11 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Andrew Bartlett]]||22 May 1980–4 September 1992||style="background:{{Colour/chart/lib}}"| ||[[Liberal Party|Liberal]]||style="background:{{Colour/chart/con}}"|14||11 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Ryan Price]]||19 July 1980–20 October 1990||style="background:{{Colour/chart/lib}}"| ||[[Liberal Party|Liberal]]||style="background:{{Colour/chart/con}}"|14||11 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Brandon Fitch]]||19 March 1981–19 December 1996||style="background:{{Colour/chart/lib}}"| ||[[Liberal Party|Liberal]]||style="background:{{Colour/chart/con}}"|14||11 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Frank Neering]]||5 November 1982–18 January 1991||style="background:{{Colour/chart/con}}"| ||[[Conservative Party|Conservative]]||style="background:{{Colour/chart/con}}"|15||10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Eloise Sharpe]]||12 September 1983–10 September 2001||style="background:{{Colour/chart/con}}"| ||[[Conservative Party|Conservative]]||style="background:{{Colour/chart/con}}"|15||10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Richard Walker]]||2 September 1985–19 June 2011||style="background:{{Colour/chart/con}}"| ||[[Conservative Party|Conservative]]||style="background:{{Colour/chart/con}}"|15||10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Leon Ingram]]||11 September 1985–19 June 2011||style="background:{{Colour/chart/con}}"| ||[[Conservative Party|Conservative]]||style="background:{{Colour/chart/con}}"|15||10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Erik Drennan]]||7 September 1987–19 June 2011||style="background:{{Colour/chart/con}}"| ||[[Conservative Party|Conservative]]||style="background:{{Colour/chart/con}}"|15||10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Joseph Bond]]||1 November 1988–20 August 1993||style="background:{{Colour/chart/con}}"| ||[[Conservative Party|Conservative]]||style="background:{{Colour/chart/con}}"|15||10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Rhys Poole]]||10 January 1989–12 February 2007||style="background:{{Colour/chart/con}}"| ||[[Conservative Party|Conservative]]||style="background:{{Colour/chart/con}}"|15||10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Henry Fleming]]||16 January 1990–19 June 2011||style="background:{{Colour/chart/lib}}"| ||[[Liberal Party|Liberal]]||rowspan="2" valign="bottom" style="background:{{Colour/chart/con}}"|14||rowspan="2" valign="bottom"|11 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Daniel Shepherd]]||16 January 1990–12 May 1993||style="background:{{Colour/chart/lib}}"| ||[[Liberal Party|Liberal]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Catherine Tessier]]||27 October 1990–19 June 2011||style="background:{{Colour/chart/lib}}"| ||[[Liberal Party|Liberal]]||style="background:{{Colour/chart/con}}"|14||11 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Charlotte Faulkes]]||14 May 1991–19 June 2011||style="background:{{Colour/chart/lib}}"| ||[[Liberal Party|Liberal]]||style="background:{{Colour/chart/con}}"|13||12 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Theresa Brenton]]||9 September 1991–19 June 2011||style="background:{{Colour/chart/lib}}"| ||[[Liberal Party|Liberal]]||style="background:{{Colour/chart/con}}"|13||12 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Matilda Burgess]]||7 September 1992–19 June 2011||style="background:{{Colour/chart/lib}}"| ||[[Liberal Party|Liberal]]||rowspan="3" valign="bottom" style="background:{{Colour/chart/con}}"|13||rowspan="3" valign="bottom"|12 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[John Forton]]||7 September 1992–19 June 2011||style="background:{{Colour/chart/lib}}"| ||[[Liberal Party|Liberal]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Russell McHenry]]||7 September 1992–19 June 2011||style="background:{{Colour/chart/lib}}"| ||[[Liberal Party|Liberal]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Zachary Baldwin]]||23 August 1993–19 June 2011||style="background:{{Colour/chart/lib}}"| ||[[Liberal Party|Liberal]]||rowspan="2" valign="bottom" style="background:{{Colour/chart/con}}"|13||rowspan="2" valign="bottom"|12 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Jacob Harper]]||23 August 1993–24 February 2006||style="background:{{Colour/chart/lib}}"| ||[[Liberal Party|Liberal]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Sean Jackson]]||17 July 1994–19 June 2011||style="background:{{Colour/chart/lib}}"| ||[[Liberal Party|Liberal]]||rowspan="2" valign="bottom"|12||rowspan="2" valign="bottom" style="background:{{Colour/chart/lib}}"|13 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Thomas Law]]||17 July 1994–19 June 2011||style="background:{{Colour/chart/lib}}"| ||[[Liberal Party|Liberal]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Kenneth Thompson]]||14 November 1994–19 June 2011||style="background:{{Colour/chart/con}}"| ||[[Conservative Party|Conservative]]||12||style="background:{{Colour/chart/lib}}"|13 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Charles Reynolds]]||19 September 1995–19 June 2011||style="background:{{Colour/chart/con}}"| ||[[Conservative Party|Conservative]]||12||style="background:{{Colour/chart/lib}}"|13 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[David Coates]]||1 February 1997–19 June 2011||style="background:{{Colour/chart/con}}"| ||[[Conservative Party|Conservative]]||style="background:{{Colour/chart/con}}"|13||12 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Rebecca Currin]]||25 September 2000–19 June 2011||style="background:{{Colour/chart/con}}"| ||[[Conservative Party|Conservative]]||style="background:{{Colour/chart/con}}"|13||12 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Joshua Norris]]||11 September 2001–19 June 2011||style="background:{{Colour/chart/con}}"| ||[[Conservative Party|Conservative]]||style="background:{{Colour/chart/con}}"|13||12 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Katherine McCarthy]]||27 October 2001–19 June 2011||style="background:{{Colour/chart/con}}"| ||[[Conservative Party|Conservative]]||style="background:{{Colour/chart/con}}"|14||11 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Danielle Stephenson]]||25 February 2006–19 June 2011||style="background:{{Colour/chart/lib}}"| ||[[Liberal Party|Liberal]]||style="background:{{Colour/chart/con}}"|14||11 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Dominic Webb]]||18 July 2007– | |[[Chloe Johnston]]||1 March 2007–19 June 2011||style="background:{{Colour/chart/con}}"| ||[[Conservative Party|Conservative]]||style="background:{{Colour/chart/con}}"|14||11 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Dominic Webb]]||18 July 2007–19 June 2011||style="background:{{Colour/chart/con}}"| ||[[Conservative Party|Conservative]]||style="background:{{Colour/chart/con}}"|14||11 | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Lists|Senators]] | |||
[[Category:Senators|*]] | |||
Latest revision as of 22:22, 30 July 2011
| Name | Term | Party | Party Standings | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Con | Lib | ||||
| Anthony Alexander | 15 June 1955–14 February 1979 | Liberal | 12 | 13 | |
| Evan Mistry | 15 June 1955–30 September 1982 | Liberal | |||
| Wilfred Albertson | 15 June 1955–12 August 1961 | Liberal | |||
| Ryan Darndt | 15 June 1955–1 December 1976 | Conservative | |||
| James Wallis | 15 June 1955–13 July 1960 | Conservative | |||
| Zachary Bryant | 15 June 1955–9 September 1962 | Liberal | |||
| Tom Campbell | 15 June 1955–22 June 1969 | Conservative | |||
| Bradley Read | 15 June 1955–3 May 1960 | Conservative | |||
| Gerald Pinter | 15 June 1955–1 October 1973 | Liberal | |||
| Sean Sutton | 15 June 1955–15 June 1965 | Liberal | |||
| Harvey Reeves | 15 June 1955–27 December 1958 | Liberal | |||
| Leo Brown | 15 June 1955–19 June 2011 | Conservative | |||
| Michael Harding | 15 June 1955–15 June 1958 | Liberal | |||
| Edward Hallihan | 15 June 1955–12 October 1988 | Conservative | |||
| Leon Humphreys | 15 June 1955–4 March 1981 | Liberal | |||
| John Nettles | 15 June 1955–8 November 1963 | Conservative | |||
| Taylor Byrne | 15 June 1955–15 June 1980 | Liberal | |||
| Arnold Racker | 15 June 1955–14 October 1976 | Conservative | |||
| Freddie Holloway | 15 June 1955–9 February 1956 | Liberal | |||
| Finlay Griffiths | 15 June 1955–8 April 1964 | Conservative | |||
| Edward Dunn | 15 June 1955–16 July 1994 | Liberal | |||
| Louie Bruce | 15 June 1955–15 June 1962 | Conservative | |||
| Peter Henderson | 15 June 1955–15 December 1989 | Liberal | |||
| Liam Barnes | 15 June 1955–29 June 1967 | Conservative | |||
| Carl Veston | 15 June 1955–9 March 1974 | Conservative | |||
| Tom Burrows | 7 May 1956–9 September 1977 | Liberal | 12 | 13 | |
| Alex Barnett | 8 July 1958–8 July 1991 | Liberal | 12 | 13 | |
| Thomas Lawson | 15 February 1959–13 April 1980 | Liberal | 12 | 13 | |
| Jack Weston | 1 June 1960–19 April 1962 | Conservative | 12 | 13 | |
| Richard Trent | 22 August 1960–10 September 1985 | Conservative | 12 | 13 | |
| Adam Hudson | 12 September 1961–19 June 2011 | Conservative | 13 | 12 | |
| Noah Hammond | 8 July 1962–11 September 1983 | Conservative | 13 | 12 | |
| Lucas Bailey | 22 October 1962–22 October 1994 | Conservative | 14 | 11 | |
| John Warner | 22 October 1962–27 December 1976 | Conservative | |||
| Olivia Dixon | 12 January 1964–14 July 1987 | Conservative | 14 | 11 | |
| Raymond Dinning | 1 May 1964–29 August 1985 | Conservative | 14 | 11 | |
| Harriet Bond | 8 July 1965–14 December 1988 | Conservative | 15 | 10 | |
| Austin Lehman | 4 July 1967–4 July 2007 | Conservative | 15 | 10 | |
| Thomas Wilcox | 1 July 1969–28 November 1989 | Conservative | 15 | 10 | |
| Randall Cunningham | 15 October 1973–4 September 2001 | Liberal | 15 | 10 | |
| Harrison Waters | 14 April 1974–20 August 1993 | Liberal | 14 | 11 | |
| James Borman | 25 October 1976–3 June 2000 | Conservative | 14 | 11 | |
| Sophie Vendemyer | 16 January 1977–10 September 1995 | Conservative | 14 | 11 | |
| David Begum | 16 January 1977–19 June 2011 | Conservative | |||
| Lydia Tomlinson | 12 September 1977–5 September 1992 | Liberal | 14 | 11 | |
| Finlay Weston | 1 April 1979–15 July 1992 | Liberal | 14 | 11 | |
| Andrew Bartlett | 22 May 1980–4 September 1992 | Liberal | 14 | 11 | |
| Ryan Price | 19 July 1980–20 October 1990 | Liberal | 14 | 11 | |
| Brandon Fitch | 19 March 1981–19 December 1996 | Liberal | 14 | 11 | |
| Frank Neering | 5 November 1982–18 January 1991 | Conservative | 15 | 10 | |
| Eloise Sharpe | 12 September 1983–10 September 2001 | Conservative | 15 | 10 | |
| Richard Walker | 2 September 1985–19 June 2011 | Conservative | 15 | 10 | |
| Leon Ingram | 11 September 1985–19 June 2011 | Conservative | 15 | 10 | |
| Erik Drennan | 7 September 1987–19 June 2011 | Conservative | 15 | 10 | |
| Joseph Bond | 1 November 1988–20 August 1993 | Conservative | 15 | 10 | |
| Rhys Poole | 10 January 1989–12 February 2007 | Conservative | 15 | 10 | |
| Henry Fleming | 16 January 1990–19 June 2011 | Liberal | 14 | 11 | |
| Daniel Shepherd | 16 January 1990–12 May 1993 | Liberal | |||
| Catherine Tessier | 27 October 1990–19 June 2011 | Liberal | 14 | 11 | |
| Charlotte Faulkes | 14 May 1991–19 June 2011 | Liberal | 13 | 12 | |
| Theresa Brenton | 9 September 1991–19 June 2011 | Liberal | 13 | 12 | |
| Matilda Burgess | 7 September 1992–19 June 2011 | Liberal | 13 | 12 | |
| John Forton | 7 September 1992–19 June 2011 | Liberal | |||
| Russell McHenry | 7 September 1992–19 June 2011 | Liberal | |||
| Zachary Baldwin | 23 August 1993–19 June 2011 | Liberal | 13 | 12 | |
| Jacob Harper | 23 August 1993–24 February 2006 | Liberal | |||
| Sean Jackson | 17 July 1994–19 June 2011 | Liberal | 12 | 13 | |
| Thomas Law | 17 July 1994–19 June 2011 | Liberal | |||
| Kenneth Thompson | 14 November 1994–19 June 2011 | Conservative | 12 | 13 | |
| Charles Reynolds | 19 September 1995–19 June 2011 | Conservative | 12 | 13 | |
| David Coates | 1 February 1997–19 June 2011 | Conservative | 13 | 12 | |
| Rebecca Currin | 25 September 2000–19 June 2011 | Conservative | 13 | 12 | |
| Joshua Norris | 11 September 2001–19 June 2011 | Conservative | 13 | 12 | |
| Katherine McCarthy | 27 October 2001–19 June 2011 | Conservative | 14 | 11 | |
| Danielle Stephenson | 25 February 2006–19 June 2011 | Liberal | 14 | 11 | |
| Chloe Johnston | 1 March 2007–19 June 2011 | Conservative | 14 | 11 | |
| Dominic Webb | 18 July 2007–19 June 2011 | Conservative | 14 | 11 | |