Cabinet: Difference between revisions

From IbagliWiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 22: Line 22:
|[[Minister of Defence]]
|[[Minister of Defence]]
|-
|-
|[[Clinton Roser]]
|[[Gilbert Donaldson]]
|[[Attorney-General]]
|[[Attorney-General]]
|-
|-
Line 31: Line 31:
|[[Minister of the Environment]]
|[[Minister of the Environment]]
|-
|-
|[[Roy Rau]]
|[[Amelia Pietersen]]
|[[Minister of Transport]]
|[[Minister of Transport]]
|-
|-
Line 37: Line 37:
|[[Minister of Labour]]
|[[Minister of Labour]]
|-
|-
|[[Shawna Sorenson]]
|[[Helen Bannister]]
|[[Minister of Education]]
|[[Minister of Education]]
|-
|-
|[[Helen Bannister]]
|[[Clinton Roser]]
|[[Minister of Culture and Heritage]]<br>[[Minister of Press and Media]]
|[[Minister of Culture and Heritage]]<br>[[Minister of Press and Media]]
|-
|[[Richard Walker]]
|[[Leader of the Government in the Senate]]
|}
|}


[[Category:Cabinet|*]]
[[Category:Cabinet|*]]

Revision as of 01:17, 5 January 2011