Mark Rockington: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
| [[Douglas Pack]] | | [[Douglas Pack]] | ||
| [[Attorney-General]]<br>[[Government House Leader]] | | [[Attorney-General]]<br>[[Government House Leader]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Geoffery Gordon]] | |||
| [[Minister of Home Affairs]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Henry Tarper]] | | [[Henry Tarper]] | ||
Revision as of 07:27, 6 January 2011
The Right Honourable Sir Mark Rockington, GCMG, GCRI (b. 1933) was the Prime Minister of Ibagli from 1976 to 1977. He led a Conservative minority government.
Prime Minister
Cabinet